• +(040) 24685660, +(040) 23443812
  • info@tscab.org
Apex Bank Branches - Welcome to Apex Bank – Telangana State Co-operative Apex Bank Ltd

Apex Bank Branches

  • Home
  • /
  • Apex Bank Branches

Apex Bank Branches

Apex Bank Branches

 

CONTACT DETAILS AND LOCATION OF APEX BANK BRANCHES

 

Sl. No Branch Name Working Hours Business Hours Name of Branch Manager Contact Number Address
1. Alwal 09:00 AM – 04:00 PM 09:00 AM – 03:00 PM Rabba Swathi 040-23443887 H.o.1-12-160/3, Jaya residency, Jjnagarcolny, Secunderabad

 

2. Amberpet 09:30 AM – 04:30 PM 09:30 AM – 03:30 PM R Rajender Reddy 040-23443862 H.no.10-51/5, Sarvaji residency, Ramanthapur, Hyd.

 

3. Ameerpet 09:30 AM – 04:30 PM 09:30 AM – 03:30 PM P. Vivek 040-23441262 H.no.6-3-788/A/22, Kumar Chambers, Near Chandana Brothers, Ameerpet, Hyd.

 

4. Attapur 09:30 AM – 04:30 PM 09:30 AM – 03:30 PM Nalla Varalaxmi 040-20023864 H.no.2-5-19/1/39&39/1, Upparpally village, Rajendranagar Municipality, R.R.Dist.

 

5. Badangpet 09:00 AM – 04:00 PM 09:00 AM – 03:00 PM A. Chandrakanth Reddy 040-29808079 19-69, Shirdi Enclave, Lenin nagar to Badangpet road, Badangpet(Vil), Saroornagar (Mdl), RR Dist-500058

 

6. Baghlingampally 09:30 AM – 04:30 PM 09:30 AM – 03:30 PM M Raviteja 040-23443886 H.no.1-8-115/2, Chikkadapally, Hyd-500020

 

7. Bandlaguda 09:30 AM – 04:30 PM 09:30 AM – 03:30 PM B. Alekhya 040-29883863 sy.no.42, Bandlaguda, GSI post, Uppal Mandal, Hyd-68

 

8. Bharathnagar 09:30 AM – 04:30 PM 09:30 AM – 03:30 PM M. Thirupathi 040-23830550 Plot.no.143, Opposite e-Seva, Mothinagar, Erragadda, Hyd-18

 

9. Boudhanagar 09:00 AM – 04:00 PM 09:00 AM – 03:00 PM B L Padmini 040-23443884 H.no.12-10-117, Nomula Estate, Seethaphalmandi, Secunderabad-500061

 

10. Champapet 09:00 AM – 04:00 PM 09:00 AM – 03:00 PM M Charitha 040-23443831 H.no.17-1-388/C/A, Vinay nagar Colony, Santoshnagar X Roads

 

11. Chandanagar 09:30 AM – 04:30 PM 09:30 AM – 03:30 PM B. Jalandhar 040-29703861 Plot.no.392, part&393, Road.no.6, Madhavapuri Hills, Chandanagar, Hyd-50

 

12. Charminar 10:30 AM – 05:30 PM 10:30 AM – 04:30 PM Md. Siraj 040-23443832 H.no.22-5-519&545/1, Opposite Gulzar function hall, Panjeshah, Hyd.

 

13. Dilsukhnagar 09:30 AM – 04:30 PM 09:30 AM – 03:30 PM K. Ravikanth Reddy 040-23443836 Plot.no.1, Sy.no.174, Maruthi nagar, Kothapet, Dilsukhnagar.

 

14. Gachibowli 09:30 AM – 04:30 PM 09:30 AM – 03:30 PM V. Ramya 040-23443851 H.no.2-52/88, Saiteja Enclave, Near GPRA Quarters, Indiranagar, Gachibowli, Hyd-500032

 

15. Head office 10:30 AM – 05:30 PM 10:30 AM – 04:30 PM B. Balu 040-24685503 4-1-441, Troop Bazar, Abids, Hyd

 

16. Himayathnagar 10.00 AM – 05.00 PM 10.00 AM – 04.00 PM R Manikanth 040-23441212 H.no.3-6-148/A, Himayatnagar, Hyd.

 

17. Jubilee Hills 09:30 AM – 04:30 PM 09:30 AM – 03:30 PM N Sujil Bande 040-23441272 H.no.8-2-293/82/A/69/1, Road.no.1, Jubliee Hills, Hyd.

 

18. Kamalanagar 08:30 AM – 12:00 PM

5.00 PM – 08:00 PM

08:30 AM – 12:00 PM

5.00 PM – 07:00 PM

J. Anil Sagar 040-23443837 Plot.no.47, Kamalanagar, Vanasthalipuram, Hyd.

 

19. Kukatpally 09:30 AM – 04:30 PM 09:30 AM – 03:30 PM Sattar Navaneetha 040-23443853 Sujatha Nilayam, HIG205, MRO Office Road, Phase-I&II, KPHB, HYD-500072

 

20. Lalapet 09:30 AM – 04:30 PM 09:30 AM – 03:30 PM K. Srinivas 040-23443881 H.no.12-1-1570&157, Shanthinagar, Lalapet, Hyd.

 

21. Lothukunta 10.00 AM – 05.00 PM 10.00 AM – 04.00 PM N Venkata Adithya 040-27745527 Plot.no.sy.no.59/1/2, Near Karkhana Policestation. Kakaguda, Secunderabad

 

22. Malakpet 09:30 AM – 04:30 PM 09:30 AM – 03:30 PM Ch Vijay Kumar 040-23443882 H.no.16/2/661/B,C,D,

Judges colony

 

23. Malkajgiri 09:30 AM – 04:30 PM 09:30 AM – 03:30 PM S. Sravanthi 040-23443854 Bharatiraj Bhavan,no.1-128/2/1(old), 1-131/2(New), Malkajgiri, Hyd-500047

 

24. Mansurabad 09:00 AM – 04:00 PM 09:00 AM – 03:00 PM Lakshmi Prasanna 040-23443877 Plot No. 1& 2, Survey No. 41 & 42, Ward No. 3, Block No. 9, Mansurabad, Saroornagar Mandal, Hyderabad, Rangareddy District -500069

 

25. Maruthinagar 09:00 AM – 04:00 PM 09:00 AM – 03:00 PM Anushree 040-23443803 Plot.no.1, Sy.no.174, Maruthi nagar, Kothapet, Dilsukhnagar

 

26. Masabtank 10.00 AM – 05.00 PM 10.00 AM – 04.00 PM P. Krishnaiah 040-23441242 H.no.10-1-181/1, Masabtank, Hyd.

 

27. Meerpet 09:00 AM – 04:00 PM 09:00 AM – 03:00 PM R. Kavitha Reddy 040-24098834 17-265(9610) Sirla Hills, Meerpet Village, Saroornagar Mandal, RR Dist-500097

 

28. Moulali 10.00 AM – 05.00 PM 10.00 AM – 04.00 PM V. Sampath Kumar 040-23443843 Plot.no.17, ECIL extension, Kushaiguda, Hyd-62

 

29. Narayanaguda 09:30 AM – 04:30 PM 09:30 AM – 03:30 PM G Pradeep Kumar 040-23443883 H.no.3-4-447/448, Opp: YMCA

 

30. Neredmet 09:00 AM – 04:00 PM 09:00 AM – 03:00 PM Govardhan Thanneru 040-23443823 35-64/2, GK Colony, Neredmet, Hyderabad-500094

 

31. Saidabad Colony 08:30 AM – 03:30 PM 08:30 AM – 02:30 PM P. Sujatha 040-23443839 H.no.16-1-24/B/A/3 Geenland colony, Saidabad, Hyd.

 

32. Saroornagar 09:00 AM – 04:00 PM 09:00 AM – 03:00 PM V Anantha Reddy 040-23443824 3-6-317, SBH Colony venture 1, LB Nagar, Ranga Reddy-500075

 

33. Secunderabad 10:30 AM – 05:30 PM 10:30 AM – 04:30 PM J Pragathi 040-23443834 H.no.8-3-261,I floor, Market street, Secunderabad

 

34. Serilingampally 09:30 AM – 04:30 PM 09:30 AM – 03:30 PM G Sowmya 040-23443852 plot.no.9, Sitara apartments, Nallagandla road, Lingampally, Hyd-500019

 

35. Suchitra 09:00 AM – 04:00 PM 09:00 AM – 03:00 PM Muralikrishna Thanneru 9676697865 SDS Complex, 1-5-903/2412/1/NR, Sri Sai nagar, Old Alwal Main Road, Hyderabad-500010

 

36. Tarnaka 09:00 AM – 04:00 PM 09:00 AM – 03:00 PM V Supraja 040-23443885 D.no.12-13-188, Street.no.2, Tarnaka, Hyd-500017

 

37. Tolichowki 09:30 AM – 04:30 PM 09:30 AM – 03:30 PM D Vikas Kumar 9618917575 Plot.no.347, H.no.5-83, Secretariat colony, Sreeram nagar, Manikonda, Hyd-89

 

38. Uppal 09:30 AM – 04:30 PM 09:30 AM – 03:30 PM M. Prakasa Rao 040-23443864 Plot.no.78&79-1, Venkateswara temple road, Swaroopnagar, Uppal, Hyd.

 

39. Vengalraonagar 09:30 AM – 04:30 PM 09:30 AM – 03:30 PM A.   Kalyan Naik 040-23441252 D-110, Madhuranagar Welfare Association Building.

 

40. Vidyanagar 09:00 AM – 04:00 PM 09:00 AM – 03:00 PM N Kalyani Devi 040-23443835 H.no.2-1-6012/1, Vidyanagar, Hyd.

 

41. Vidyutsoudha 10:30 AM – 05:30 PM 10:30 AM – 04:30 PM G V L Sailaja 040-23441232 (APSEB premises), APTRANSCO/GENCO, Vidyutsoudha, Khairatabad, Hyd.

 

42. Yousufguda 09:00 AM – 04:00 PM 09:00 AM – 03:00 PM P Prathyusha 040-23441243 Om Sai Krupa Swarna, 8-3-225/149/2, Yousufguda check post, Hyderabad-500045

 

David Long Authentic Jersey